En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Victory Ranking 2018-2019
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Men - Juniors
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
34
2
Kerry Werner
Kona Maxxis Shimano
8
3
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
7
4
Curtis White
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
7
5
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
7
6
Felipe Orts Lloret
Delikia - Ginestar
6
7
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
6
8
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
6
9
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
5
10
Anthony Clark
4
11
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
4
12
Wout Van Aert
Cibel - Cebon Offroad Team
4
13
Francis Mourey
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team
4
14
Justin Lindine
3
15
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
3
16
Gunnar Holmgren
3
17
Gioele Bertolini
Santa Cruz FSA MTB Pro Team
3
18
Braam Merlier
Creafin - Tüv Süd
3
19
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
3
20
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
3
21
Sascha Weber
3
22
Hikaru Kosaka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
2
23
David Conroy
2
24
Gosse van der Meer
2
25
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
2
26
Kohei Maeda
2
27
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Team Sorensen Racing
2
28
Tomas Paprstka
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolin
2
29
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Delikia - Ginestar
2
30
Jan Nesvadba
2
31
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
2
32
Nicolas Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
2
33
Balazs Vas
1
34
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
1
35
Eric Brunner
1
36
Seppe Rombouts
Creafin - Tüv Süd
1
37
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
38
Matteo Vidoni
1
39
Marcio Barbosa
Aviludo Louletano
1
40
Ingvar Omarsson
1
41
Michael Boros
Creafin - Tüv Süd
1
42
Jofre Cullell Estape
Megamo Factory Team
1
43
Marek Konwa
1
44
Tom Pidcock
TP Racing
1
45
Matija Mestric
1
46
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
1
47
David Eriksson
1
48
Lane Maher
1
49
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
1
50
Vincent Dias Dos Santos
1
51
Andrew Dillman
1
52
Benjamin Wittrup Justesen
1
53
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
1
54
Ian Field
Neon-Velo Cycling Team
1
55
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
1
56
James Driscoll
1
57
Emil Hekele
1
58
Matthieu Boulo
1
59
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
60
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
1
61
Cody Kaiser
1
62
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
1
63
Gianni Siebens
1
64
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
1
65
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
1
66
Michael Van Den Ham
Easton - Giant - Transitions Lifecare
1
67
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
68
Miyoko Karami
1
69
Lucas Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
1
70
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
1
71
Brannan Fix
1
72
Ondrej Glajza
1
73
Lander Loockx
Creafin - Tüv Süd
1
74
Scott Smith
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige