En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR 2019 - March
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
National Road Championships - United Arab Emirates
NK
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
02
Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol
1.1
Lilian Calmejane
02
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
1.UWT
Zdenek Stybar
03
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
1.HC
Bob Jungels
03
Royal Bernard Drome Classic
1.1
Alexis Vuillermoz
03
International Rhodes Grand Prix
1.2
Dusan Rajovic
04
08
Tour of Good Hope
2.2
Marc Oliver Pritzen
05
Le Samyn
1.1
Florian Sénéchal
06
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
1.2
Alois Kankovsky
06
10
Vuelta Ciclista a Chile
2.2
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
08
10
International Tour of Rhodes
2.2
Martijn Budding
09
Grand Prix Velo Alanya
1.2
Nikolai Shumov
09
Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy
1.2
Fabian Lienhard
09
Strade Bianche
1.UWT
Julian Alaphilippe
10
GP Industria & Artigianato
1.HC
Maximilian Schachmann
10
Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels
1.2
Onur Balkan
10
17
Paris-Nice
2.UWT
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
13
Wanzeel Koerse
Nat
Elias Van Breussegem
13
19
Tirreno-Adriatico
2.UWT
Primož Roglič
14
17
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2
Felix Gall
15
African Continental Championships TTT
CC
15
Oceania Cycling Championships TT
CC
Benjamin Dyball
17
Ronde van Drenthe
1.HC
Pim Ligthart
17
21
Tour de Taiwan
2.1
Jonathan Clarke
17
African Continental Championships TT
CC
Stefan De Bod
17
Oceania Cycling Championships
CC
Benjamin Dyball
17
104^ Popolarissima
1.2
Nicola Venchiarutti
17
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
1.2
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
17
Paris-Troyes
1.2
Jeremy Cabot
17
Omloop van het Waasland
Nat
Alexandar Richardson
19
African Continental Championships
CC
Mekseb Debesay
20
Danilith Nokere Koerse
1.HC
Cees Bol
20
24
Volta ao Alentejo
2.2
Joao Rodrigues
22
Bredene Koksijde Classic
1.HC
Pascal Ackermann
22
24
Tour de Tochigi
2.2
Raymond Kreder
23
Milano-Sanremo
1.UWT
Julian Alaphilippe
24
Grand Prix de Denain
1.HC
Mathieu van der Poel
25
31
Tour de Normandie
2.2
Ole Forfang
25
31
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
2.UWT
Miguel Angel López Moreno
27
31
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2.1
Lucas Hamilton
27
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
1.UWT
Dylan Groenewegen
29
E3 BinckBank Classic
1.UWT
Zdenek Stybar
30
Classic Loire Atlantique
1.1
Rudy Barbier
31
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
1.1
Marc Sarreau
31
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
1.UWT
Alexander Kristoff
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking