En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR 2018 - August
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
05
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
2.HC
Wout Van Aert
01
12
Volta a Portugal
2.1
Raul Alarcon Garcia
01
05
Tour Alsace
2.2
Geoffrey Bouchard
01
Acht van Chaam
Cri
Tom Dumoulin
01
Ronde des Korrigans
Cri
Tony Gallopin
01
Vio Natourcriterium Sint-Niklaas
Cri
Greg Van Avermaet
01
Welser Innenstadt Kriterium
Cri
Matthias Krizek
02
46e Profronde Westland
Cri
Dylan Groenewegen
02
Criterium d'après Tour de France de Dijon
Cri
Julian Alaphilippe
02
Herentals Fietst
Cri
Peter Sagan
02
Profronde Westland - Wateringen
Cri
Dylan Groenewegen
03
12
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe
2.2
Chris Carene
03
Na-Tour criterium Putte
Cri
Yves Lampaert
03
RaboRonde Heerlen
Cri
Tom Dumoulin
04
Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race
1.2
Gustav Höög
04
Apres Tour Gera
Cri
John Degenkolb
04
Mijl van Mares
Cri
Niki Terpstra
04
10
Tour de Pologne
2.UWT
Michal Kwiatkowski
04
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
1.UWT
Julian Alaphilippe
05
La Poly Normande
1.1
Pierre-Luc Perichon
05
Antwerpse Havenpijl
1.2
Tibo Nevens
05
12
Tour du Rwanda
2.2
Samuel Mugisha
05
39. Großer Preis Der Stadt Bad Homburg
Cri
John Degenkolb
05
Dernycriterium Lombardsijde Middelkerke
Cri
Thomas De Gendt
05
Gouden Pijl
Cri
Tom Dumoulin
05
Ronde D'aix
Cri
Julian Alaphilippe
05
Rund am Odeon Mónchen
Cri
06
12
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
2.HC
Sepp Kuss
06
Crito'Star à Longjumeau
Cri
Anthony Roux
06
De Draai
Cri
Piotr Havik
06
Na-Tour criterium Heusden-Zolder
Cri
Jasper Stuyven
07
11
Vuelta a Burgos
2.HC
Iván Ramiro Sosa
07
Critérium Cycliste de Castillon-la-Bataille
Cri
Julian Alaphilippe
08
UEC Road Elite European Championships TT
CC
Victor Campenaerts
08
11
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland
2.2
Nicolae Tanovitchii
08
Antwerpen Na-Tour Dernycriterium
Cri
Wout Van Aert
08
Criterium Cycliste Int. de Marcoles
Cri
Romain Bardet
08
Ridderronde van Maastricht
Cri
Roy Curvers
09
12
Czech Cycling Tour
2.1
Riccardo Zoidl
09
38e Profronde van Oostvoorne
Cri
Dylan Groenewegen
11
KOGA Slag om Norg
1.1
Jan-Willem van Schip
11
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
1.2
Mateusz Grabis
11
Criterium Nocturne Dun Le Palestel
Cri
Julian Alaphilippe
12
UEC Road Elite European Championships
CC
Matteo Trentin
12
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
1.2
Maciej Paterski
12
63e RABO Profronde van Zevenbergen
Cri
Iljo Keisse
12
75e Criterium Cycliste International Quillan
Cri
Anthony Roux
13
Dernyfestival Wilrijk
Cri
13
19
Binck Bank Tour
2.UWT
Matej Mohoric
14
19
Tour de Hongrie
2.1
Manuel Belletti
14
Heusden Koers
Nat
Benjamin Verraes
15
18
Tour du Limousin
2.1
Nicolas Edet
16
19
Arctic Race of Norway
2.HC
Sergei Chernetski
16
19
Colorado Classic
2.HC
Gavin Mannion
17
Kortrijk Koerse
Cri
Geraint Thomas
18
Minsk Cup
1.2
Maciej Paterski
19
Grand Prix Minsk
1.2
Nikolai Shumov
19
12e profronde Etten-Leur
Cri
Tom Dumoulin
19
Criterium d après Tour de France de Vayrac
Cri
19
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
1.UWT
Elia Viviani
20
Dernycriterium 's Gravenwezel
Cri
Moreno De Pauw
21
GP Stad Zottegem
1.1
Jérôme Baugnies
21
24
Tour du Poitou Charentes
2.1
Arnaud Démare
21
Grand Prix des Marbriers
1.2
Jonathan Mould
21
26
Baltic Chain Tour 2018
2.2
Emils Liepins
21
69e Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk
Cri
Jos van Emden
21
69e Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk
Cri
Bram Tankink
22
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
1.1
Dylan Groenewegen
23
26
Deutschland Tour
2.1
Matej Mohoric
23
GP Lucien Van Impe Erpe-Mere
Nat
Oliver Naesen
24
Great War Remembrance Race
1.1
Mihkel Raim
25
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
1.1
Wouter Wippert
25
16
Vuelta a España
2.UWT
Simon Yates
26
Schaal Sels
1.1
Timothy Dupont
26
Croatia-Slovenia
1.2
Dusan Rajovic
26
Ronde van Midden Nederland
1.2
Casper Von Folsach
26
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
1.UWT
Oliver Naesen
27
Guidon d'Or Hellemmois
Cri
Dimitri Claeys
28
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
Nat
Alfdan De Decker
28
Critérium d'Amiens Prix Jean Renaux
Cri
Rudy Barbier
29
Druivenkoers - Overijse
1.1
Xandro Meurisse
31
Hafjell GP TT
1.2
Martin Toft Madsen
31
Profronde van Almelo
Cri
Antwan Tolhoek
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking