En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR 2018 - July
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
Championnats Nationaux Route - Maroc
NK
Kouna Abdessadek
01
National Road Championships - Austria
NK
Lukas Pöstlberger
01
National Road Championships - Belarus
NK
Stanislau Bazhkou
01
National Road Championships - Brasil
NK
Rodrigo Nascimento
01
National Road Championships - Bulgaria
NK
Nikolay Mihaylov
01
National Road Championships - Denmark
NK
Michael Morkov
01
National Road Championships - Estonia
NK
Mihkel Raim
01
National Road Championships - Finland
NK
Anders Bäckman
01
National Road Championships - France
NK
Anthony Roux
01
National Road Championships - Georgia
NK
Tamaz Tsereteli
01
National Road Championships - Germany
NK
Pascal Ackermann
01
National Road Championships - Great Britain
NK
Connor Swift
01
National Road Championships - Guatemala
NK
Mardoqueo Vasquez
01
National Road Championships - Hong Kong
NK
Siu Wai Ko
01
National Road Championships - Hungary
NK
Attila Valter
01
National Road Championships - Ireland
NK
Conor Dunne
01
National Road Championships - Kazakhstan
NK
Alexey Lutsenko
01
National Road Championships - Latvia
NK
Krists Neilands
01
National Road Championships - Luxembourg
NK
Bob Jungels
01
National Road Championships - Moldavia
NK
Maxim Rusnac
01
National Road Championships - Netherlands
NK
Mathieu van der Poel
01
National Road Championships - Panama
NK
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
01
National Road Championships - Russia
NK
Ivan Rovny
01
National Road Championships - Singapore TT
NK
Choon Huat Goh
01
National Road Championships - Switzerland
NK
Steve Morabito
01
National Road Championships - Tunisia
NK
Ali Nouisri
03
National Road Championships - Turkey TT
NK
Ahmet Orken
03
Trofeo Città di Brescia
1.2
Filippo Rocchetti
04
08
Sibiu Cycling Tour
2.1
Iván Ramiro Sosa
04
07
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
2.2
Sylwester Janiszewski
05
National Road Championships - Turkey
NK
Onur Balkan
05
Omloop van Melle
Nat
Jérôme Baugnies
06
15
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela
2.2
Matteo Spreafico
07
National Road Championships - Albania TT
NK
Eugert Zhupa
07
14
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt
2.HC
Ben Hermans
07
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
1.1
André Looij
07
Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent sur Oise
1.2
Julien Antomarchi
07
29
Tour de France
2.UWT
Geraint Thomas
08
National Road Championships - Albania
NK
Ylber Sefa
08
National Road Championships - Singapore
NK
Choon Huat Goh
08
Giro del Medio Brenta
1.2
Alexander Evtushenko
08
Grand Prix Albert Fauville - Baulet
1.2
Aksel Nommela
08
White Spot / Delta Road Race
1.2
Adam De Vos
11
Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix
Cri
Eric Young
12
15
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho
2.2
José Fernandes Neves
13
National Road Championship - Indonesia TT
NK
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
13
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
1.2
Serghei Tvetcov
14
National Road Championship - Indonesia
NK
Abdul Gani
14
National Road Championships - Malaysia TT
NK
15
National Road Championships - Malaysia
NK
17
National Road Championships - Ecuador TT
NK
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
18
National Road Championships - Ecuador
NK
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
18
22
G.P. Nacional 2 de Portugal
2.2
Raul Alarcon Garcia
19
GP Beeckman-De Caluwe Ninove
Nat
Tom Van Asbroeck
20
Juegos Deportivos Centroamericanos y del Carbie TT
JR
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
21
GP Tim Wellens - Sint-Truiden
Nat
Louis Vervaeke
22
04
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2.HC
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
22
Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies
1.2
Kenny Dehaes
22
V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany
1.2
Peter Kusztor
23
GP Raf Jonckheere - Westrozebeke
Nat
Jelle Wallays
25
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
1.1
Robert Power
25
28
61 Dookola Mazowsza
2.2
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
26
Grand Prix Cerami
1.1
Peter Kennaugh
28
01
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
2.HC
Tim Wellens
28
30
Kreiz Breizh Elites
2.2
Damien Touzé
29
GP Kranj
1.2
Daniel Auer
29
Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
1.UWT
Pascal Ackermann
29
Juegos Deportivos Centroamericanos y del Carbie
JR
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
30
Daags na de Tour
Cri
Bram Tankink
30
Na-Tour criterium Aalst
Cri
Peter Sagan
30
Nacht van Hannover
Cri
André Greipel
31
Circuito de Getxo Memorial Ricardo Otxoa
1.1
Alex Aranburu Deba
31
37e Criterium d'après Tour de France de Lisieux
Cri
Julian Alaphilippe
31
37e Profronde van Surhuisterveen
Cri
Geraint Thomas
31
9e Dovy Natourcriterium Roeselare
Cri
Peter Sagan
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking