En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR 2016 - July
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
02
Kampioenschap van Finland
NK
Jesse Kaislavuo
02
24
Tour de France
WT
Christopher Froome
02
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U27
1.2
Elias Van Breussegem
03
10
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt
2.HC
Jan Hirt
03
Paris-Chauny (Classique)
1.2
Dieter Bouvry
03
Grote Prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré
Nat
Lars Boom
07
10
GP Internacional Torres Vedras
2.2
Rinaldo Nocentini
07
Melle
Nat
Wouter Wippert
08
Minsk Cup
NK
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
08
17
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela
2.2
Yonathan Monsalve
09
84° Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas
1.2
Justin Jules
10
Giro del Medio Brenta
1.2
Fausto Masnada
10
White Spot / Delta Road Race
1.2
Ryan Roth
10
Pollare-Ninove
Nat
Jérôme Baugnies
12
17
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc
2.2U
Kilian Frankiny
12
18
Tour de Pologne
2.UWT
Tim Wellens
14
Kampioenschap van Algerije TT
NK
Azzedine Lagab
14
17
Volta a Portugal do Futuro / Liberty Seguros
2.2U
Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita
15
Kampioenschap van Marokko TT
NK
Soufiane Haddi
16
Kampioenschap van Algerije
NK
Abderrahmane Mansouri
17
Kampioenschap van Marokko
NK
Anasse Ait El Abdia
17
30
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2.HC
Sergiy Lagkuti
17
Trofeo Matteotti
1.1
Vincenzo Albanese
17
Grote Prijs Beeckman - De Caluwe
Nat
Peter Koning
20
Grand Prix Cerami
1.1
Jelle Wallays
23
27
Tour de Wallonie
2.HC
Dries Devenyns
24
Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies
1.2
Timothy Dupont
25
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
1.1
Simon Yates
25
GP Raf Jonckheere - Westrozebeke
Nat
Jasper Bovenhuis
25
Criterium Aalst
Cri
Christopher Froome
25
Daags na de Tour
Cri
Bauke Mollema
26
30
Dookola Mazowsza
2.2
Matti Manninen
26
35e Profronde van Surhuisterveen
Cri
Christopher Froome
26
35ème critérium d'après Tour de France à Lisieux
Cri
Romain Bardet
26
7e Dovy Natourcriterium Roeselare
Cri
Greg Van Avermaet
26
Nacht van Hannover
Cri
André Greipel
27
31
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
2.HC
Michael Valgren Andersen
27
07
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
2.1
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
27
31
Tour Alsace
2.2
Maximilian Schachmann
27
Acht van Chaam
Cri
Stef Clement
27
Profronde van Lommel
Cri
Thomas De Gendt
27
Ronde des Korrigans
Cri
Cyril Gautier
27
Tour de Neuss
Cri
Dominik Bauer
27
Welser Innenstadt Kriterium
Cri
Stephan Rabitsch
28
Critérium d'Après Tour de France de Dijon
Cri
Sylvain Chavanel
28
Herentals Fietst
Cri
Marcel Kittel
28
Wateringse Wielerdag
Cri
Dylan Groenewegen
29
07
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe
2.2
Damien Monier
29
RaboRonde Heerlen
Cri
Wout Poels
29
Vio Natourcriterium Sint-Niklaas
Cri
Thomas De Gendt
30
Tour de Jakarta
1.2
Ryan Macanally
30
01
Kreiz Breizh Elites
2.2
Jeroen Meijers
30
Na-Tour Criterium Mechelen
Cri
John Degenkolb
30
Spektakel van Steenwiijk
Cri
Albert Timmer
30
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
1.UWT
Bauke Mollema
31
RideLondon Classic
1.HC
Tom Boonen
31
Circuito de Getxo Memorial Ricardo Otxoa
1.1
Diego Ulissi
31
La Poly Normande
1.1
Baptiste Planckaert
31
Rad am Ring
1.1
Paul Voss
31
GP Kranj
1.2
Mattia Melloni
31
Coppa dei Laghi - Trofeo Almar
1.NCUP
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
31
Opstal Koers
Nat
Dennis Coenen
31
6e (Prof) Cityronde van Tiel
Cri
Wilco Kelderman
31
Internationaal Natourcriterium Ninove
Cri
Greg Van Avermaet
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking