En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR MOUNTAINBIKE 2020 - September
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
05
Danish National Championship - XCM
CN
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
06
XCO Strazilovo
2
Rob Vanden Haesevelde
13
Górale na Start
1
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
13
XCO Samobor
1
Vlad Dascalu
13
23. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"
2
Anton Cooper
13
Buthiers MTB XCO
2
Victor Koretzky
13
XVIII. Pilis MTB Cup
2
Zsombor Palumby
13
3 Nations Cup - Riderz
3
Milan Vader
18
Italian National Championship - XCO
CN
Luca Braidot
19
Finnish National Championships - XCO
CN
Niko Heikkila
19
Spanish National Championships - XCO
CN
David Valero Serrano
19
Swedish National Championships - XCO
CN
Emil Lindgren (2)
20
3 Nations Cup - Drenthe MTB cup
3
Pierre De Froidmont
20
German National Championship - XCM
CN
David List
20
Polish National Championships - XCM
CN
Adrian Brzozka
23
Central Anatolia MTB Cup
2
Dmytro Titarenko
24
Kayseri MTB Cup
1
Dmytro Titarenko
26
Coupe du Japon Misaka International
3
Kohei Yamamoto
26
Danish National Championship - XCO
CN
Simon Lien Andreassen
26
Dutch National Championship - XCO
CN
Milan Vader
26
Russian National Championship - XCM
CN
Ruslan Boredskiy
27
Portuguese National Championships - XCO
CN
Roberto Carlos Guimarães Ferreira
29
UCI World Cup MTB #1 - Nove Mesto na Morave (Short Track)
CDM
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds