En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR MOUNTAINBIKE 2019 - February
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
02
SA XCO Cup Series
1
Matthias Stirnemann
02
Copa Chile Internacional, Angol
2
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
03
SA XCO Cup Series
1
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
07
10
Momentum Health Tankwa Trek presented by Biogen
S1
Manuel Fumic
07
10
Momentum Health Tankwa Trek presented by Biogen
S1
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
07
10
Salamina Epic #1 By Alter Bike Tours
S1
Timofei Ivanov
07
10
Prudential PE Plett
S2
Hendrik Kruger
07
10
Prudential PE Plett
S2
Frans Claes
12
15
Salamina Epic #2 By Alter Bike Tours
S1
Timofei Ivanov
13
16
Samarathon
S2
Cory Wallace
13
16
Samarathon
S2
Sören Nissen
14
17
Mediterranean Epic
S1
David Valero Serrano
14
17
Velo Alanya Stage Race
S2
Dimitrios Antoniadis
17
Namibian National Championship - XCM
NK
Alex Miller
17
Abierto Across Internacional XCO
1
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
17
Salamina Epic #3 By Alter Bike Tours
1
Andrea Tiberi
17
Lythrodontas MTB By Agios Mnason
3
Florian Trigo
21
24
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
SHC
Jan Skarnitzl
22
Trek Israel XCO no. 2
2
Periklis Ilias
24
Abierto Noa XCO
1
Luiz Cocuzzi
24
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
2
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
24
Verona MTB International
2
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
24
Copa Catalana Internacional - Banyoles
HC
Anton Cooper
27
02
Tashra Tour - Justiniano Hotels MTB Cup
S2
Sergey Nikolaev
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds