En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR MOUNTAINBIKE 2024 - March
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
#1 Internacional MTB Series - XCC
1
Luiz Cocuzzi
01
Copa Internacional UCI CMPC-Angol 2024 - XCC
1
Christopher Blevins
02
Puerto Rico MTB Cup - XCC
1
02
Paarl XCO
2
Simon Lien Andreassen
02
Andalucía Bike Race by Garmin - XCMS
SHC
Samuele Porro
02
Andalucía Bike Race by Garmin - XCMS
SHC
Fabian Rabensteiner
03
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3
HC
Filippo Colombo
03
#1 Internacional MTB Series
1
Ulan Bastos Galinski
03
Copa Internacional UCI CMPC-Angol 2024
1
Patricio Maximiliano Farias Diaz
03
Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos
1
David Valero Serrano
03
Portugal Cup Xco - Melgaço International XCO
1
Vlad Dascalu
03
Puerto Rico MTB Cup
1
03
VTT chabrieres
1
Luca Schwarzbauer
03
Verona MTB International
2
Juri Zanotti
03
AusCycling MTB National Series
3
04
US Pro Cup presented by Ozark Foundation
1
07
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #1
1
Leon Reinhard Kaiser
08
#1Desafio dos Gigantes XCC
1
08
Internacional Chaoyang Estrada Real - XCC
1
Luiz Cocuzzi
09
#1Desafio dos Gigantes XCO
1
09
Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga - XCC
1
Niklas Schehl
09
Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga
1
Victor Koretzky
09
Far West Race - XCM
2
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
09
TransAndes Challenge - Décimo Quinta Edición - XCMS
S2
Luiz Miguel Campos Honorio
10
Colombian National Championships - XCM
CN
Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita
10
#2 Desafio dos Gigantes XCO
1
10
Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga
1
Luca Schwarzbauer
10
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #2
1
Emil Hasund Eid
10
Internacional Chaoyang Estrada Real
1
Ulan Bastos Galinski
10
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange
2
Filippo Colombo
10
Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO
2
Didac Carvacho Sevilla
10
Green Series XCO Bilbao 2024
2
Francesc Barber Arguimbau
15
Chile National Championships - XCC
CN
15
MTB French Cup - Marseille - Luminy XCC
HC
Victor Koretzky
15
#1 - CIMTB - NOVA LIMA - XCC CLASS 3 - ELITE - XCC
3
Luiz Cocuzzi
16
#1 - CIMTB - NOVA LIMA - XCO CLASS 1 - JUNIOR
1
16
Pineta Sperane XCO
1
Luca Braidot
16
Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Gava
2
Jofre Cullell Estape
16
Canmore Canada Cup XCC
3
16
Hellenic XCC Series #2 - XCC
3
Alexandros Athanasiadis
17
Australia National Championships - XCO
CN
17
Chile National Championships - XCO
CN
17
Philippine National Championship - XCO
CN
17
MTB French Cup - Marseille - Luminy
HC
Victor Koretzky
17
#1 - CIMTB - NOVA LIMA - XCO CLASS 1 - ELITE
1
Luiz Cocuzzi
17
Superprestigio MTB - Ancin
1
David Domingo Campos Motos
17
Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen
1
Lars Forster
17
XCO Losinj
1
Rok Naglic
17
Aydin MTB Cup
2
Oleksandr Hudyma
17
Hellenic XCOMountain Bike #1
2
Dimitrios Antoniadis
17
XCO Internacional Torrenueva Costa-Miranda Bike
2
David Valero Serrano
22
Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #1
1
23
Oceanian Continental Championships - XCO
CC
23
Orange Seal Pro Cup p/b Vailocity
1
23
Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #1
1
23
Tennessee National - XCC
3
24
Swiss Bike Cup Rivera
HC
24
32. KTM Kamptal Trophy
1
24
Serbia Epic Medipol Andrevlje XCO #2
1
24
Tennessee National
1
24
XCO Vrtojba
1
24
Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Corró D'amunt
2
24
XVI GP Ayto Erandio - Green Series XCO - Akarlanda
2
24
Absa Cape Epic - XCMS
SHC
29
Israel Cup Kule
1
29
SA XCO Cup Series - Gauteng - XCC
1
30
Internacional Chaoyang Estrada Real - XCC
1
30
AC Heating cup STUPNO - Horská kola Stupno
2
31
3# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Santoporo XC
1
31
Internacional Chaoyang Estrada Real
1
31
SA XCO Cup Series - Gauteng
1
31
Serbia EPIC ŠKODA Požarevac XCO #2
1
31
3 Nations Cup: Zwiep Scott Cup - XCO
2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds